TOP
B4J beyond the Ave. - EXC ranking
Ranking
登録者内 EXC 数ランキング

毎日 6:05 頃に自動で更新されます。

最終更新: 2024/4/14 06:05

 制覇 ( 1086 / 3258 / 382 譜面)
 95%以上 ( 1032 / 3096 / 363 譜面以上)
 90%以上 ( 978 / 2933 / 344 譜面以上)

【ソート順】
        

【スコア種別】
  

順位カードネームTOTAL ▼BSC ▽ADV ▽EXT ▽Lv10↑ ▽
1SONIC-Y3248108610851077375
2*M*.C-Y3247108610861075372
3MTTBSTEP3243108210821079377
4EDA-BEAN3242108610851071366
5SK.MIN3230107810781074374
643229108210821065367
7RAITO.3227107810781071371
8E3.MEK*G3220108310761061364
9SELLA*LL3161106810441049379
10K.W-INK315010851079986288
11F2*KRH-Y313410851084965263
12COIL.308110851069927272
13MNT.HL304210851079878169
14TXC-DAOC300410851076843153
15RIKO.B-1299610151009972319
16MP*J.N-Y298910151013961304
17MP*A8-CX294610851079782176
18MOFFLE.2897974976947237
19TXC-IC8286910651048756132
20128GB275710851030642107
21GAB.DSN.2681900889892290
22REKI26781082103755964
23SHOTACON26501086903661292
24STR.26061079101751024
25SINGLE2588975933680160
26ALOHA-LV257797095964882
27CK.AQUA2566860855851278
28NIVA.MGM25291086913530239
29.A 1S2519107799444821
30TK38RION2510107810363969
31I9R..2498102596650752
32AMECHAN2487802754931339
33A.MU.GAE2485108596044047
34FQUARS.C2464106996343221
35DAO-YUU2457863840754155
36INFP2409106983950162
37MP*KSK-F238310769673407
38ICARUSP2370107489240437
39 F2*PINO2324761791772233
40YOPANG2300930689681193
41A-NYA*19226510829342495
42EMU*TF221510829092244
43K.B-M211210098142894
44NI4NO7SE2098698688712213
45BT*COCOA207710237622929
46O-BMX-LV20669868172637
47M.O.Y.2052103182719414
48BUDDHA20001081821984
49MATH195210727671130
50BRAVE193463867162563
5133KOU1871105455026771
52DEVIL*18671009459399270
53ICHGO.QS1862577552733255
54KEN*LL1858744466648199
55E18448287252918
5659101712732554426113
57SPRNGMAO17054322471026373
58MP*U&M-Y1688546332810335
59BLEA.R1630489156985372
60KALA.1623733412478165
61R-RIBBON16131041521510
62AOI-DAO15931021503691
63IWANA15809504541764
64HNBTOJSN15767656171940
65MP*R.K-B1571634451063371
66NIJI-CA*15551054466350
67INORI.L153229478645222
68MAX-TW151290342118814
69M.AY-151157642351267
70RK*9ROKA1495921520540
71ELYSYST*14611004419380
72C.48-KA1144284839020416
73YOSHIZO14061016376140
74*AKI .RZ136868221447287
75HONG-YA*1354891391721
76TIMORIS132367939524928
77R.KTS-LV13218583091544
78*TOMA-R*1306856430200
79MUZIC*1294871328953
80HORIMIO71277459287531239
81MS*-.-TH12726763522446
82SADISTAR12456024951485
83JQUARS123025249848023
84C-LEC11225877310380
85AZALEA121980475664163
86*.ZRD.*1207964218250
87RIKI-P11927053191684
88H0.26-LV1181403137641212
89MP*H-ZX113525336846378
90M.RAMONU11176722561899
91R*SET.QS1077811241250
92ERR.HL1075411216448110
93SENKOSAN106089515780
94-TIC-1048761260270
95MP*A.-110465433441590
95IKARUGA31046713282510
97LL1H1030355179496177
98SKY-BEAN101545169495353
99N-FL.F710104174895318
100IBAKENYA1006222105679372
101CHY.1001240139622152
102AILES1000698265370
103KIRIHA990657248853
104SETSUNA975815147130
105RENAKO973383111479280
106X2*CH-LV969712210470
107YZLI*RG957770172150
108S4*O.954372180402123
109GUEST-01949687227352
110YOU..946219189538259
111YYYYYCN*9395224863334
112DOMA*ANR91411865731357
113CR*ROKA.9087252784312
114XKMODE889703136501
115TEAR.N87876910360
116BIG*TITS862328143391200
117BAYONET85280108664291
118LU.PSJ8167199700
119JUST.808605178250
120AZELF*77841114622175
121WOOOOOOO77528527521530
122ICHIHITO773582146451
123JOMIKO763576167200
124KRK.DSN.755152147456255
125AQUA-SKY74362411090
126HIOKI*740472187811
127AKI-9KON729569142180
128OF*WOODS72316432527353
129ALEIKU6835849270
130HARD*LES6766571900
131AIRI.M67413435505219
132SYU.653386181860
133MIND*AMU6521805142199
134NKPN.DSN6427132539284
135QS.AA63924918820278
136KRK.DSN.62826117219539
137H.T-K-24622419146572
138BD86.HL6084348517351
139PROTAL.Q60457221117
140DIA*RUBY5963392471100
141BON JOVI59310833452322
142A7STA4A.590188564300
143MASARIO5734927830
144AREA-595649175398103
145NYOROZOM549544500
146HERB5451841486339
147WH5405132340
148SINCLAIR5355963413168
149UNJO5313516480331
149EF*SR-RK531336127684
151A-RTY-AS5242123480256
151PULSAR.524363107543
153GOSM.BKN5113920452310
154KOSUO5061121474113
155NURI.QS5032427818312
156OOKI.BKN4971325459324
157HETARE21493357121150
158TOKYO4AM4912725439306
158A.NYA-F*4912561131221
160PIADEKIN4901310467290
160KOYOWR4904364950
162STRIFE4892041411444
163Y485269450141
163SHIRO-*4854404140
165MAOMAO482103469100
166TAKESHI*4781721651413
167MIATA476242252278
168DENSHOBT475107108260108
169T.TOWA4744118415355
170G.N.T.4732821424340
171FILKB469293104722
172RUMYA466147552649
173ADO FAN4642315426299
174JUDAENG*4634620397350
175INSMNIAC4603620404363
176TRAITOR4594322520
177RUCI*45436673150
178PACHIMQN4481916413290
179*SUMIRE*434138413246
180YAGYU-C427288101380
181DAR0Y.HL42510365257140
182AREA-1844191216391349
183RYUL-X4171529373251
184ORFEVRE41327404245
185NONOWA4081083726374
186METEOR4023336540
187AN*NEASE4003918343100
188TORO.397711379283
188PLUMP*LL3971418365350
190H.MARINE393165372236
191MINTICE39213067195105
191KOOK3923563510
1933NKM.ND3913728326133
194X2-SP*S03883572740
195INTEGRAL383210371346
196OMG-BEAN381911361290
197CELESTE3782016342239
197UNO48-CX3782320335121
199ABE3772116340183
200BONTA-LV375231134189
201ANEMONE3739619258145
202ALTRIA3721814340278
203.WINWIN362838319648
204MP*QMG-B3592812319260
204G.DONNA3592751281163
206SK.REKI*3531236716337
207S.LAUREL34578330237
208M.FAILED34021376510
209.339355299148
210NEKOG1EY335397322319
2113T*EVA-S3221410298254
212RA-MEN32048308205
212NEL.320284225013
212F2*MS-LV320647618023
215CODE*D317269282211
216KIMUTAKU312214296158
217DIKI*LL3105319238200
218SAZAE 3307745517835
219DM.RAINY30667801594
220RYORS.K30120784101
221PYAGORAA3002792010
222MANA.HL2951919257150
223YUBI-FJB293479515115
2234RK29321160220
225HOSHI.287461422732
226ANN0X028531522029
227MATYA*LL283754222115
227RUSS.DSN2835812213102
229TZDE27914590442
230EQUINOX27825271199
231W.27713768720
232ABS*274217717629
233LYNN.9152732284230
234SK.AIRI272620246216
235PRECURE271152123518
236GEODUDE2664226094
237CVLTE259378214174
237SPY*-ENG2599599650
239LUMI.NPC25892522480
240LYNN*LL2553827190133
241PRETZ.RS254104539747
242MY*MELO2532371600
243PAWN*251251000
244USHIO3672432023740
245KT122352062540
246NON.C-LV23181121290
246MUNAKAN2312141700
248HB.C*.F722937441485
248MH2292022700
250SOKU422513257363
2511TB*RXR.2217853905
2522.010.SN22017235135
253KERU.BRS215100585720
254NEGOHO21412458321
255NOMAD2139967474
256KOMA.TW2121862240
257NA23N.ND20777389210
258HISUI-EL200383213046
259FT5-5.BB1991642690
260MISHE197182715214
261AREA-43819613142231
262BOKITA191153173112
2634STR0-LV19061626722
264GONGBACK1898447581
265SK.LEN18674367614
266SUBL1855634959
266K-TM0.IN1851473170
266F.K-P1851731200
269SHUN-B1839212799
269BAVDO18398275821
269-RINGO.1838661360
272SK.56318182714646
273YOU-I.71761581620
274GABRIEL172182213221
274KORTIO1721125550
276MASATAMA1691131555
277SUWAKI16511631180
2783721601481383
278CN&F2-EL1604090301
280SK.2OOK15836695313
281YOUNA&1K15616413676
282EF.FR-RK15374166349
283TOYO1P1491242140
284LEMON14828487221
285EF-14354147515
286FROSMOTH14210625110
287P*YN-LV1416637381
288.13915212290
288IRK1395459261
290NV*2831385720611
291Z2*NC*SS13631198618
291KOME-VFS1364238567
293NNY13410020140
2947SE.DSN.13313811286
294MP*JPS-G1335133491
296N7-P.XD1324997449
297BNWHITE130121720
298AYANO-WC1293212493
298KYO-KAI1291441111
300Y-P-Y*CN12713311178
301CHINO1264537440
301AS*TS-LY1267130252
303PKCMANKO1235711186
304NANJAMO*1201479926
305WD.C-I58118112600
306HAYU.117919172
307STRIKE116109700
308HA2WA1152578310
308FJB-72-D115941650
310MORI.1113210696
311STG2O1093724480
312FI4NCEE1082135529
313AIM1NA107639853
314X2-4UMAI104871430
315FEMSIVE103901210
316HALTAS1022817574
317BLACK.C1002720531
317CRANKE100737208
319SK.X-X97129484
320KARI96791250
321ISOMER9595000
322NGSM.BKN932586020
322HINATA93781140
324LANGLEY92812727
325TAKI7*LS91967647
325GOTOBUN59183440
327BT*HAKU894027220
328LISP*Q86717833
329SADAREE844421196
330UNKODETA79219494
330MAMI-E793311353
330JUSILVER793820210
3337SENU*LL7766657
333PIAFOR771619421
333BUSY7767820
336POM*LNYR76179504
337REDPANG752043121
3383SUGA742713340
3382KA-REV.744611170
340XENO73515170
341ANXIETY.72316833
341SAYA-S.722394018
343WING71855840
344***.C-Y7000700
344NEKOSAN704016141
346RICKROLL682716256
347REFTX*663913140
347KALT.-G66541110
349KATSUYA65146459
349NAVIA*65259310
349MIZORE651725231
349POKO*EM65531020
353HEBI.NPC643915100
354PRENDANG63116135
355SK.RITSU61325641
355THESY8861894438
3551.359-TH6156410
358AREA-2360844839
358LIBER.HL6086465
358SUSO602416203
358GHOTEN60451050
358CLV-486058200
363RYOGA965952700
364STRONG*058193363
364NEP&PLTX583631915
364FIRCE77758381370
367NIDA.K561414110
367IZUNA.56195322
367WAKARU.56356150
370KIRIN.G551616235
371CHINA2.H5392427
371TERU5338961
373DBM.52205274
373A9APAZZA52371500
375TAPIUS5184030
376MP*D-SAN5093380
37630MAN50135323
376SYARO45*5039920
379MASAP99948129270
380YN47424138
381MYUDER451242917
381F*REAF45281430
383DJ-MARIO4136500
384SELEN.HL4063315
385AA391311152
386SHOTIME-38110279
386BS-B.CAT38157167
386MNT.HL3827381
386TOMATO38161570
390AN*CONGO37532910
390ARUPPANO37902817
390AS*R-M937187120
390HETE3735200
394HELLG-H*36003622
394NEXT43686222
396LANDROOT3531220
397OTONOSE34420100
397AOS.M3423651
397MTSTK-3-3424550
400TA7*NKR433111210
400LATOR3324720
400X*LORZZA3330300
403DAIFUKU3281232
403NANAHIRA32111381
403T.Y A-ZE3226510
406C6H13NO53029100
407SK.MIN2965182
407SK. 1115291421310
407YARU29116122
407SUSU32929000
411YNS.HL2821253
412KESSOKU2752207
412AL-MINUM27105120
414YNKS.U.G2601250
414SK.N42KA26351813
414KGN-A.M72676130
414KI-RE*DR2621410
414*PLAMY*2624110
419*****2525000
420RYO2493123
421CURREN2370160
422CLOO.NPC2255122
422S*PPIRIT2221100
424YNKS.O.G2111199
424HONOKA2132163
424FOX22153135
424SUNMOON2127122
424REMIRIHU2112270
424A&B2114430
430COFFEE.F208661
430ZETA2015050
430SEWON2012620
430T2019100
434ANO*.MWC1921160
434POWSOON1953115
434R4M1N.TR1913240
434YTZKA*141913510
438ANO2MASS1871105
438KOO*MM187472
438YOMSGARA188550
438TRAIN1812242
442YUKINAX174670
442RIN176560
442KASHIWA.1711240
442YOMING178720
4420123179800
442CHIKAGE1711600
448K4MIO166370
448SINKAKU167363
450IAMOTAKU1550100
450SRG.SKK158251
450RIMYU*159240
450T1ERROR159240
450GA721511220
450T.MMM1512300
456TAROSAN1421112
456G.OZA1431107
456OTYANOME1413010
4598EMR.32133190
459UNGNU-LV137152
459NGSYK1310030
462PHAM1200125
463RIN.HL1110100
463SOCOM112093
463LH3*CON115240
463LEOGIOSE117310
463KEI1111000
468D KWAN1000109
468NOT-SKY2102170
468PLAMYA103340
468WYE108020
4684KI7*1010000
473LOVE LAB90099
473REN91260
473SMATA92161
473SHO*4693060
473HO3H1NO94140
4732222KUSU96120
473SIAN*94410
473B-SUZU.98010
473F2*MUH94500
473*NXKX*98100
473E.F.F.98100
473MEJIROM99000
473NAMELESS99000
473NOKOMIZ99000
487KACH.HL81070
487YMARU-81071
487JIMIN*LL82330
487&.*.-*&.83320
487RIKOBEEM86021
487SK.MARI86110
493QUBISM*K72050
493GASHI73130
493TAN72320
493- ATRI -73310
493EP.TOY74210
493EJCT.POK75110
493TESLA.76010
493RENASEA75200
501MAME60150
501RIKO*LL60240
501CKU62040
501TAG-YURI63030
501MELAMINT62220
501TTTPIYO63121
501.62310
501SINOJ64200
501L3RP1065100
510CHICKEN50050
510UZUKI*50051
510AREA-CFU51131
510NEKO.HL52031
510F2*S-V-A53020
510YOROKO53110
51041754010
510RC52300
510DKK54100
510WATTOSON54100
520HEPTA41030
520RAINESS41030
520SK.KAY41034
520UCCHYY.41120
520COTTECH42020
520SKY*BLUE42021
520G2WUNDER42110
520SORASAKI42110
520GORDENCA43011
520HUE.42200
520 ANAHEL43100
520SHL.43100
520AMANE44000
520GDR44000
520SMR-C.44000
535FANZA30030
535ADJ-HUFS31110
535AREA-D&F31110
535SAKURANE31110
535BT*DETTI32010
535EDEN31200
535DDADDO32100
535KILUCK32100
535AS*HARU33000
535CH2MI33000
535GGHUNTER33000
535GITADORA33000
535TENU-T033000
535YARN33000
549MER20020
549IZAYOI20110
5497KATA2I921010
549ANANO21010
549QQN21100
549AS*YODON22000
549M.K.22000
549MA22000
549MURA422000
549SUBI-RIT22000
549TORI22000
560LILA10010
560MUSCARI10010
560S0-SWEET10010
560SAF.10010
560TOTO10010
560BA10100
560DENTAK10100
560AS*RE11000
560C4IN11000
560DEOUGLAS11000
560HAHUHIHE11000
560HIFUAZU*11000
560HYDROGEN11000
560M0N0P0LY11000
560NM11000
560PTREE11000
560SCHALL11000
560SNOOPY*11000
560SSMMII11000
560ZEGUDO11000
580.RARU00000
58028*LAR.00000
580AHBG00000
580APPLE.MG00000
580AR00NA00000
580ASELF.*00000
580BEEEEEAM00000
580BOCCHI00000
580CARPET00000
580DAAL.JB00000
580G.140200000
580GONGSIL00000
580GYUNI00000
580H1B1T000000
580HEGLAR00000
580HIYOKO3900000
580HMHN00000
580J...00000
580KOSUMOSU00000
580KURIKIN00000
580LANXUE 00000
580LDL00000
580LEIKA00000
580LWORLD00000
580M O C A 00000
580MEUTHREE00000
580MISAKI*00000
580MITAN00000
580MONKIS00000
580MOON00000
580NANA-C00000
580NAZO00000
580NORTH00000
580PONO00000
580POOTATOO00000
580PQPQPQ*.00000
580RABBIT 100000
580RARU*00000
580SEN00000
580SGH00000
580SOU00000
580SPEEL00000
580THUN00000
580TSUGU00000
580WALNUT*00000
580WHALE*TT00000
580Y0UNG00000
580YAS00000
580YU00000